Individueel klassement:

Individueel klassement:

1. Niek Versteegen (Venray) 24

2. Jelt Verrijth (SV Oostrum) 20

3. Vincent Buijssen (Volharding) 18

4. Rob Houwen (SVOC'01) 14

5. Marwin Hermans (SV Oostrum) 12

6. Bram Vievermans (Venray), Danny Houwen (SVOC) 11

8. Rik van de Pasch (SV United), Thomas Weijs (Leunen), Stan Kersten (Venray), Daan Hendriks (Merselo) 9

12. Luca Janssen (Holthees), Tom Riensema (Leunen) 8

14. Stan van de Water (BVV'27), Jur Janssen (Sporting ST), Melvin de Klijn (Volharding)  7

17. Indy Phillips (United), Tim Philipsen (Merselo), Jari Wijnhoven (BVV'27), Stef Janssen (Holthees) 6.

21. Kevin Timmermans, Stefan Jacobs (beiden Leunen), Ahmet Duran (Holthees), Micha Cox (Sporting ST) 5.

25. Sergio Goncalves Teles, (BVV'27), Johan Gommans (SVOC'01), Kas van den Bosch, Brent Achten, Luuk Rühl (allen Volharding), Tim van Rijswick, Jannes Engels, Jimmie Janssen (allen Sporting ST), Rob van Ool (Leunen), Michal Kolodziejski (United), Koen Verlinden (Venray), Bas Joosten (SSS'18), Dennis Teunissen (Ysselsteyn) 4.

38. Boy Janssen (Holthees), Robin van Dijck (Merselo), Tim Martens, Mark Blenckers, Stijn van den Broek (allen Volharding), Stijn Brinkman, Rick Egelmeers, Danny Pelzer (allen Venray), Rik Kleeven, Sjoerd Classens (beiden SVOC'01), Siem Vullings (Leunen), Jesper Spreeuwenberg (Ysselsteyn) 3.

50. Stijn van den Broek, Rens ten Brinke, Luuk van den Boogaard (allen Volharding), Mees Claessens, Pim Weijs (beiden Leunen), Stef van Dijck, Douwe Claessens, Sander Swinkels, Jens Houben (allen Ysselsteyn), Kevin Goldschmidt, Sven Beurskens (beiden Sporting), Rob Tonen, Jordy Wismans (Merselo), Ruud Janssen, Ken Wijenberg, Robin Arts, Wilco Stiphout (allen Holthees), Jimmy Lucassen, Nick Arts, Akin-Khalifa Khalfallah (allen BVV'27), Joep Cornelissen, Max van Goch, Gijs van der Goor (allen Oostrum), Dennis Martens, Teun van Bree (beiden SSS'18) 2.

76. Tom Michels, Roel Verkoijen, Kevin Poels, Ahmad Qurishi, Bas Litjens, Bas Philipsen, Camiel Kroonen (allen Merselo), Nick Classens, Mark Hendrix, Lars Janssen, Wouter Lenssen, Willem van Kempen, Thomas Litjens, Sjoerd van de Winkel (allen Leunen), Mark Classens, Jorn Wennekers (beiden SVOC’01), Tom Kessels, Rens van Lanen, Jordy de Klijn, Nino Janssen, Stan Jakobs, Teun Jakobs (allen Volharding), Jarno Peeters, Timo van de Voort, Jesse Rommen, (allen Venray) Stef van Berlo, Stef Kersten, Mike Linders, Perry Phillips, Bram Lookman, Burak Tastan, Roel Jacobs (allen SV United), Giel Jochijms, Saimonas Malinauskas, Jannes Gooren, Willem Karman, Guiseppe Miraglia (allen BVV'27), Bram Pingen, Max Jost, Nick de Hoog, Kay Wijenberg, Daan Coppus (allen Holthees), Mike Arts, Paul Jeurissen, Kevin van Meijel, Stan Bouten, Willem Janssen, Wout Gommers (allen Ysselsteyn), Tymo van de Pas, Rik Groot, Bart Beckers, Nic van Ool, Koen Voesten, Ser van Es, Frits Lucassen (allen SSS'18), Pim Smits, Stan Teeuwen (beiden Sporting ST), Stijn Holtackers, Wes Wilmsen (beiden Oostrum) 1.


Teamklassement:

1. SV Venray 62

2. Volharding 60

3. Leunen 45

4. Oostrum 41

5. SVOC 37

6. Holthees-Smakt 36

7. Sporting ST 31

8. Merselo 30

9. BVV'27 28

10. SV United 26

11. Ysselsteyn 23

12. SSS'18 17